TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sun, Sep. 15, 2019 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM | Shared with 12B-1 |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Sep. 16, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Sat, Sep. 21, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM | Full Ice |
Glenn Hall Arena | Sun, Sep. 22, 2019 8:15 AM - 9:30 AM | Shared with 12C-2 |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Sep. 23, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sat, Sep. 28, 2019 9:45 AM - 11:00 AM | Shared |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Sun, Sep. 29, 2019 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM | Full Ice |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Sep. 30, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sat, Oct. 05, 2019 7:15 AM - 8:15 AM | Shared |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Oct. 07, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Oct. 21, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
Millgrove School - 851 Calahoo Rd. | Wed, Oct. 23, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland Training |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sat, Oct. 26, 2019 7:15 AM - 8:15 AM | Full Ice |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Oct. 28, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Nov. 04, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
Milgrove School - 851 Calahoo Rd. | Wed, Nov. 06, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland Training |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sat, Nov. 16, 2019 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM | Shared |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Nov. 18, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
Calahoo Arena | Sun, Nov. 24, 2019 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM | Full Ice |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Nov. 25, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
Milgrove School - 851 Calahoo Rd. | Wed, Nov. 27, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland Training |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Sat, Nov. 30, 2019 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM | Full Ice |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Dec. 02, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Dec. 09, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sun, Dec. 15, 2019 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | Full Ice |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Sat, Jan. 04, 2020 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM | Full Ice |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Jan. 06, 2020 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
Milgrove School - 851 Calahoo Rd. | Wed, Jan. 08, 2020 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Zumba - Dryland Training |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Sat, Jan. 11, 2020 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM | |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Sun, Jan. 12, 2020 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | Power Skating - Full Ice |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Jan. 13, 2020 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Jan. 20, 2020 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sat, Jan. 25, 2020 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM | Full ice |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sun, Jan. 26, 2020 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | Full ice |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Jan. 27, 2020 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
Milgrove School - 851 Calahoo Rd. | Wed, Jan. 29, 2020 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland Training |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sat, Feb. 01, 2020 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM | Shared with 12C-2 |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Feb. 10, 2020 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
Calahoo Arena | Sun, Feb. 23, 2020 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM | Shared |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Feb. 24, 2020 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
Glenn Hall Arena | Sun, Mar. 01, 2020 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM | Shareed |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Mar. 02, 2020 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared with 12B-2 |
Calahoo Arena | Sat, Mar. 07, 2020 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM | Full Ice first half, Shared ice second half with 12C-2 |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Sun, Mar. 08, 2020 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM | Full Ice |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Mon, Mar. 09, 2020 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | Full Ice |